Dames 06 Res. 1e klasse

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Rosmalen D2 20 54 18 0 2 49 0
2 Eindhoven D4 20 40 12 4 4 27 0
3 Oss D4 20 36 11 3 6 20 0
4 Geel-Zwart D2 20 35 11 2 7 14 0
5 HCAS D2 20 35 10 5 5 25 0
6 Den Bosch D6 20 33 11 0 9 4 0
7 Oedenrode D2 20 29 9 2 9 11 0
8 Oss D3 20 26 8 2 10 6 0
9 Eindhoven D3 20 16 5 1 14 -22 0
10 Oranje-Rood D5 20 16 5 1 14 -29 0
11 Hopbel D3 20 0 0 0 20 -105 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D6 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-0
HCAS D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D3 Eindhoven D4 2-2
Oss D3 Oss D4 1-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oss D3 4-3
Oedenrode D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 2-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-2
Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D5 1-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Eindhoven D3 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
HCAS D2 (O) Oss D4 1-4
Den Bosch D6 Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-3
Oss D3 Eindhoven D4 5-3
Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D3 4-1
Oedenrode D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 8-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Oss D4 Den Bosch D6 1-3
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oranje-Rood D5 0-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 5-1
Eindhoven D3 Oss D3 0-3
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rosmalen D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 7-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) Oss D4 2-5
Den Bosch D6 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-4
HCAS D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 3-3
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D5 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oss D3 1-8
Oss D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-4
Eindhoven D3 HCAS D2 (O) 0-6
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-3
Eindhoven D4 Den Bosch D6 7-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch D6 Eindhoven D3 3-1
HCAS D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 4-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 3-4
Rosmalen D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-1
Oss D4 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 8-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Eindhoven D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 3-5
Eindhoven D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-1
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oss D4 0-1
Oss D3 HCAS D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Den Bosch D6 1-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D6 Oss D3 4-1
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 4-1
Oss D4 Eindhoven D4 2-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-1
Oedenrode D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D5 Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-2
Eindhoven D4 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 5-0
HCAS D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 7-0
Oss D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 3-4
Eindhoven D3 Oss D4 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Eindhoven D4 1-3
Oss D4 Oranje-Rood D5 2-0
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 3-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D3 2-1
Den Bosch D6 HCAS D2 (O) 5-6
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Den Bosch D6 2-8
Eindhoven D4 Eindhoven D3 4-1
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 2-1
Oss D4 Oss D3 1-3
Oedenrode D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 3-1
DINSDAG 13 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D4 (2-5)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 0-6
Oss D4 HCAS D2 (O) 2-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 3-2
Eindhoven D4 Oss D3 1-1
Eindhoven D3 Oranje-Rood D5 3-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Oranje-Rood D5 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-0
Oss D3 Eindhoven D3 0-2
HCAS D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-2
Den Bosch D6 Oss D4 1-5
Oedenrode D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Eindhoven D4 HCAS D2 (O) 5-3
Oranje-Rood D5 Oss D3 4-2
Oss D4 Oedenrode D2 (O) 3-5
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-6
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 3-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch D6 Eindhoven D4 3-2
Oss D3 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 5-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-6
HCAS D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 4-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D4 7-3
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Oss D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 0-2
HCAS D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-3
Eindhoven D3 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 8-0
Den Bosch D6 Oedenrode D2 (O) 5-4
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Eindhoven D4 Oedenrode D2 (O) 4-3
Oranje-Rood D5 HCAS D2 (O) 0-4
Eindhoven D3 Den Bosch D6 0-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-2
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oss D4 0-6
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Oss D4 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-3
Rosmalen D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 4-2
Oedenrode D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 5-0
HCAS D2 (O) Oss D3 6-1
DINSDAG 29 MEI 2018
Oranje-Rood D5 Oss D4 0-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 0-9
Eindhoven D4 Oss D4 4-2
Eindhoven D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-3
Oranje-Rood D5 Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-1
Oss D3 Den Bosch D6 4-2
WOENSDAG 6 JUNI 2018
Den Bosch D6 Oranje-Rood D5 4-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Oedenrode D2 (O) Oss D3 2-3
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 4-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 HCAS D2 (O) 1-6
Oss D4 Eindhoven D3 4-3
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 2-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Eindhoven D4 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 5-0
Eindhoven D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 4-2
Oss D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-5
HCAS D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 0-2