Dames 06 Res. 1e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eindhoven D4 Eindhoven D3
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5
Hopbel D3 Den Bosch D6
Oedenrode D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O)
Oss D4 Oss D3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Rosmalen D2 10 24 8 0 2 20 0
2 Oss D4 10 22 7 1 2 16 0
3 Eindhoven D4 10 21 6 3 1 15 0
4 HCAS D2 10 19 5 4 1 16 0
5 Oedenrode D2 10 17 5 2 3 5 0
6 Geel-Zwart D2 10 16 5 1 4 1 0
7 Den Bosch D6 10 15 5 0 5 -2 0
8 Oss D3 10 13 4 1 5 10 0
9 Oranje-Rood D5 10 7 2 1 7 -15 0
10 Eindhoven D3 10 4 1 1 8 -19 0
11 Hopbel D3 10 0 0 0 10 -47 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt SMHC De Hopbel D3 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Sint Oedenrode D2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Rosmalen D2 n.n.b uit
8 apr Oss D4 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Geel-Zwart D2 n.n.b uit
22 apr HC Eindhoven D4 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Eindhoven D3 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC Oranje Rood D5 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Oss D3 n.n.b uit
17 jun HCAS D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D6 Hopbel D3 2-0
HCAS D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D3 Eindhoven D4 2-2
Oss D3 Oss D4 1-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oss D3 4-3
Oedenrode D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 2-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-2
Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D5 1-0
Hopbel D3 Eindhoven D3 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
HCAS D2 (O) Oss D4 1-4
Den Bosch D6 Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-3
Oss D3 Eindhoven D4 5-3
Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D3 4-1
Oedenrode D2 (O) Hopbel D3 8-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Oss D4 Den Bosch D6 1-3
Hopbel D3 Oranje-Rood D5 0-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 5-1
Eindhoven D3 Oss D3 0-3
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rosmalen D2 (O) Hopbel D3 7-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) Oss D4 2-5
Den Bosch D6 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-4
HCAS D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 3-3
Oss D3 Oranje-Rood D5 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Hopbel D3 Oss D3 1-8
Oss D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-4
Eindhoven D3 HCAS D2 (O) 0-6
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-3
Eindhoven D4 Den Bosch D6 7-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch D6 Eindhoven D3 3-1
HCAS D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 4-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 3-4
Rosmalen D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-1
Oss D4 Hopbel D3 8-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Eindhoven D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 3-5
Eindhoven D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-1
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oss D4 0-1
Oss D3 HCAS D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Den Bosch D6 1-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D6 Oss D3 4-1
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Hopbel D3 4-1
Oss D4 Eindhoven D4 2-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-1
Oedenrode D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D5 Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-2
Eindhoven D4 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 5-0
HCAS D2 (O) Hopbel D3 7-0
Oss D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 3-4
Eindhoven D3 Oss D4 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hopbel D3 Eindhoven D4 1-3
Oss D4 Oranje-Rood D5 2-0
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 3-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D3 2-1
Den Bosch D6 HCAS D2 (O) 5-6