Dames 02 Res. hoofdklasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 10:30
Den Bosch D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O)
MEP D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 10:45
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 10:30
Push D3 Push D2 (O) 11:30
Tilburg D3 Tilburg D2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood D2 11 30 10 0 1 25 0
2 Were Di D2 11 29 9 2 0 24 0
3 Tilburg D2 11 26 8 2 1 18 0
4 MEP D2 11 19 6 1 4 3 0
5 Push D3 11 17 5 2 4 -4 0
6 Breda D2 11 16 5 1 5 -4 0
7 Push D2 11 15 5 0 6 -8 0
8 Eindhoven D2 11 14 4 2 5 1 0
9 Hopbel D2 11 10 3 1 7 -14 0
10 Tilburg D3 11 9 3 0 8 -5 0
11 Den Bosch D2 11 6 2 0 9 -11 0
12 Helmond D2 11 1 0 1 10 -25 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
4 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
11 mrt Were Di Tilburg D2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt HC Helmond D2 n.n.b uit
25 mrt B.H.V. Push D2 n.n.b thuis
8 apr HC Tilburg D2 n.n.b uit
15 apr SMHC De Hopbel D2 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HC Eindhoven D2 11:00 uit
13 mei MHC MEP D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mei HC Tilburg D3 n.n.b uit
3 jun B.H.V. Push D3 n.n.b thuis
10 jun BH&BC Breda D2 10:45 uit
17 jun HC Oranje Rood D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Were Di D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-0
Push D2 (O) Push D3 2-0
Hopbel D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 0-2
Helmond D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
Tilburg D2 (O) Tilburg D3 3-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tilburg D3 Hopbel D2 (O) 1-2
MEP D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-1
Breda D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 3-2
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 1-2
Push D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Den Bosch D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D3 4-2
Helmond D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
MEP D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-2
Push D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-0
Hopbel D2 (O) Push D3 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 5-1
Push D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 5-0
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D3 MEP D2 (O) 2-3
Breda D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Eindhoven D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-2
Push D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
MEP D2 (O) Push D3 3-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-0
Push D3 Tilburg D3 4-3
Breda D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 4-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-2
Were Di D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 3-0
Helmond D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
MEP D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 2-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
Push D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-5
Tilburg D3 Breda D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 2-1
Helmond D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-3
Breda D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-3
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
Push D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
MEP D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 4-1
Tilburg D3 Were Di D2 (O) 0-4
Push D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
Breda D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-4
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
Were Di D2 (O) Push D3 1-1
Helmond D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-4
Push D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-0
MEP D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Tilburg D3 Push D2 (O) 2-3
Push D3 Helmond D2 (O) 3-2
Breda D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-3