Dames 09 Res. 2e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boekel D2 (O) Tilburg D8
Den Bosch D8 Rosmalen D3
Geel-Zwart D3 Den Bosch D9
Hopbel D4 Uden D2 (O)
Oirschot D2 (O) HOD D5
Were Di D7 MEP D3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart D3 11 31 10 1 0 64 0
2 Uden D2 11 28 9 1 1 30 0
3 Rosmalen D3 11 27 9 0 2 31 0
4 Boekel D2 11 25 8 1 2 24 0
5 Oirschot D2 11 22 7 1 3 24 0
6 Den Bosch D8 11 13 4 1 6 -12 0
7 HOD D5 11 11 3 2 6 -16 0
8 Were Di D7 11 9 3 0 8 -24 0
9 Hopbel D4 11 9 2 3 6 -32 0
10 MEP D3 11 8 2 2 7 -19 0
11 Den Bosch D9 11 8 2 2 7 -24 0
12 Tilburg D8 11 0 0 0 11 -46 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt Oss n.n.b thuis - KGW 3
11 mrt Geel-Zwart D3 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HC Oirschot D2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC Boekel D2 n.n.b uit
8 apr SMHC De Hopbel D4 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Were Di Tilburg D7 n.n.b uit
22 apr MHC MEP D3 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Hockey Club Uden D2 14:45 uit
27 mei HC Tilburg D8 n.n.b thuis
3 jun H.O.D. D5 12:30 uit
10 jun Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D8 n.n.b uit
17 jun Rosmalen D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tilburg D8 Boekel D2 (O) 0-4
Uden D2 (O) Hopbel D4 5-0
MEP D3 Were Di D7 4-3
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D8 5-1
Den Bosch D9 Geel-Zwart D3 0-12
HOD D5 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-7
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Were Di D7 Uden D2 (O) 0-4
Hopbel D4 Tilburg D8 3-0
Oirschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 2-0
Den Bosch D8 MEP D3 3-0
Geel-Zwart D3 Rosmalen D3 9-4
Boekel D2 (O) HOD D5 4-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D3 Den Bosch D8 6-0
Rosmalen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-2
Uden D2 (O) MEP D3 4-1
Tilburg D8 Were Di D7 1-2
HOD D5 Hopbel D4 (1-1)INTERNET_RESULT
Den Bosch D9 Boekel D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Hopbel D4 Den Bosch D9 1-1
Were Di D7 HOD D5 1-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 3-3
MEP D3 Tilburg D8 2-1
Den Bosch D8 Uden D2 (O) 0-3
Boekel D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 4-7
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D3 Boekel D2 (O) 3-2
HOD D5 MEP D3 2-2
Rosmalen D3 Hopbel D4 12-0
Tilburg D8 Uden D2 (O) 2-8
Den Bosch D9 Were Di D7 2-4
Oirschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D8 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Uden D2 (O) HOD D5 2-0
Were Di D7 Rosmalen D3 3-9
Hopbel D4 Geel-Zwart D3 0-9
MEP D3 Den Bosch D9 5-5
Den Bosch D8 Tilburg D8 3-1
Boekel D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch D9 Uden D2 (O) 1-6
Geel-Zwart D3 Were Di D7 9-1
HOD D5 Tilburg D8 5-0
Rosmalen D3 MEP D3 2-1
Boekel D2 (O) Den Bosch D8 8-1
Oirschot D2 (O) Hopbel D4 8-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
MEP D3 Geel-Zwart D3 2-6
Hopbel D4 Boekel D2 (O) 0-4
Den Bosch D8 HOD D5 5-2
Uden D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 2-1
Tilburg D8 Den Bosch D9 2-5
Were Di D7 Oirschot D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D3 Uden D2 (O) 3-0
Rosmalen D3 Tilburg D8 4-0
Oirschot D2 (O) MEP D3 3-0
Hopbel D4 Den Bosch D8 1-1
Boekel D2 (O) Were Di D7 3-1
Den Bosch D9 HOD D5 0-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HOD D5 Rosmalen D3 0-4
Uden D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 4-0
Were Di D7 Hopbel D4 4-2
Den Bosch D9 Den Bosch D8 1-0
MEP D3 Boekel D2 (O) 1-4
Tilburg D8 Geel-Zwart D3 0-8
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Boekel D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 0-0
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D9 3-1
Hopbel D4 MEP D3 4-0
Oirschot D2 (O) Tilburg D8 9-0
Geel-Zwart D3 HOD D5 8-0
Den Bosch D8 Were Di D7 6-4