Heren 05 Res. 1e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES H2 (O) Warande H2 (O)
Den Bosch H5 Zwart-Wit H4
Liberty H2 (O) Rapid H3
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3
Push H5 Push H4
Tilburg H7 Breda H3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Den Bosch H5 11 28 9 1 1 42 0
2 Zwart-Wit H4 11 28 9 1 1 20 0
3 Warande H2 11 25 8 1 2 31 0
4 Liberty H2 11 19 6 1 4 1 0
5 Rapid H3 11 18 6 0 5 -6 0
6 Etten-Leur H3 11 16 5 1 5 12 0
7 Breda H3 11 16 5 1 5 -2 0
8 Push H4 11 11 3 2 6 -7 0
9 DES H2 11 9 3 0 8 -16 0
10 Prinsenbeek H2 11 9 2 3 6 -16 0
11 Push H5 11 8 2 2 7 -15 0
12 Tilburg H7 11 4 1 1 9 -44 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt ZwartWit H4 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt B.H.V. Push H4 n.n.b uit
25 mrt BH&BC Breda H3 n.n.b thuis
8 apr MHC De Warande H2 n.n.b uit
15 apr Etten-Leur H3 n.n.b thuis
22 apr MHC DES H2 n.n.b uit
13 mei HC Tilburg H7 n.n.b thuis
27 mei B.H.V. Push H5 n.n.b uit
3 jun Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H2 n.n.b uit
10 jun MHC Liberty H2 n.n.b thuis
17 jun G.H.C. RAPID H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur H3 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit H4 Den Bosch H5 3-1
Push H4 Push H5 3-3
Warande H2 (O) DES H2 (O) 3-1
Breda H3 Tilburg H7 4-2
Rapid H3 Liberty H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H5 Push H4 5-1
Push H5 Breda H3 4-4
Liberty H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 2-7
DES H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3 3-1
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Rapid H3 3-4
Tilburg H7 Warande H2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
DES H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 2-3
Etten-Leur H3 Tilburg H7 7-1
Zwart-Wit H4 Rapid H3 5-3
Push H4 Liberty H2 (O) 1-3
Breda H3 Den Bosch H5 3-4
Warande H2 (O) Push H5 3-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Push H5 Etten-Leur H3 2-5
Tilburg H7 DES H2 (O) 1-4
Liberty H2 (O) Breda H3 2-1
Den Bosch H5 Warande H2 (O) 3-3
Rapid H3 Push H4 1-3
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 2-8
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Etten-Leur H3 Den Bosch H5 0-3
Warande H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 0-1
Tilburg H7 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 1-4
Push H4 Zwart-Wit H4 2-4
DES H2 (O) Push H5 2-4
Breda H3 Rapid H3 6-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit H4 Breda H3 2-0
Liberty H2 (O) Etten-Leur H3 2-8
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Push H4 2-2
Rapid H3 Warande H2 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch H5 DES H2 (O) 8-1
Push H5 Tilburg H7 4-5
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Warande H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 7-1
Etten-Leur H3 Rapid H3 5-0
Breda H3 Push H4 2-1
Push H5 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 5-4
Tilburg H7 Den Bosch H5 0-7
DES H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H5 Push H5 7-1
Liberty H2 (O) Tilburg H7 7-0
Rapid H3 DES H2 (O) 3-1
Zwart-Wit H4 Etten-Leur H3 5-2
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Breda H3 2-3
Push H4 Warande H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
DES H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H4 2-5
Tilburg H7 Rapid H3 2-6
Push H5 Liberty H2 (O) 0-3
Den Bosch H5 Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 7-1
Warande H2 (O) Breda H3 7-2
Etten-Leur H3 Push H4 7-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Liberty H2 (O) Den Bosch H5 3-6
Rapid H3 Push H5 2-0
Zwart-Wit H4 Tilburg H7 2-2
Push H4 DES H2 (O) 3-1
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H3 3-2
Warande H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Prinsenbeek H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 2-2
DES H2 (O) Breda H3 2-1
Tilburg H7 Push H4 1-7
Push H5 Zwart-Wit H4 3-4
Den Bosch H5 Rapid H3 7-0
Etten-Leur H3 Warande H2 (O) 0-3