Heren 10 Res. 2e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boxmeer H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 11:00
Den Bosch H8 Geel-Zwart H3 10:30
Heeze H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 12:45
Hopbel H5 Gemert H3 12:45
Oranje-Rood H11 Best H2 (O) 10:30
Oss H5 Oss H4 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood H11 11 27 8 3 0 18 0
2 Geel-Zwart H3 11 21 7 0 4 19 0
3 Den Bosch H8 11 21 7 0 4 15 0
4 Oss H5 11 19 6 1 4 12 0
5 Oranje-Rood H12 11 18 5 3 3 6 0
6 Best H2 11 18 5 3 3 -1 0
7 Oss H4 11 15 4 3 4 -4 0
8 Gemert H3 11 14 4 2 5 0 0
9 Heeze H2 11 12 3 3 5 -13 0
10 Den Bosch H10 11 10 2 4 5 -5 0
11 Boxmeer H2 11 9 2 3 6 -19 0
12 Hopbel H5 11 1 0 1 10 -28 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt MHC Boxmeer H2 11:00 uit
18 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H8 n.n.b thuis - KGW 2
25 mrt HC Oranje Rood H11 13:30 uit
8 apr Oss H5 n.n.b thuis
15 apr SMHC De Hopbel H5 13:45 uit
22 apr HOCKEY HEEZE H2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Oranje Rood H12 15:00 uit
27 mei HC Gemert H3 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Oss H4 12:15 uit
10 jun MHC Best H2 n.n.b thuis
17 jun Geel-Zwart H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H12 Heeze H2 (O) 2-1
Geel-Zwart H3 Den Bosch H8 4-3
Best H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 1-4
Oss H4 Oss H5 2-5
Gemert H3 Hopbel H5 5-2
Den Bosch H10 Boxmeer H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze H2 (O) Gemert H3 3-1
Hopbel H5 Oss H4 2-3
Oss H5 Best H2 (O) 1-4
Oranje-Rood H11 Geel-Zwart H3 4-3
Den Bosch H8 Den Bosch H10 6-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H8 Boxmeer H2 (O) 5-1
Gemert H3 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Oss H4 Heeze H2 (O) 2-3
Best H2 (O) Hopbel H5 3-0
Geel-Zwart H3 Oss H5 4-2
Den Bosch H10 Oranje-Rood H11 1-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Oss H5 Den Bosch H10 4-2
Hopbel H5 Geel-Zwart H3 2-3
Heeze H2 (O) Best H2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood H11 Den Bosch H8 4-2
Boxmeer H2 (O) Gemert H3 2-6
Oranje-Rood H12 Oss H4 4-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Best H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 2-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Boxmeer H2 (O) 0-0
Den Bosch H10 Hopbel H5 4-2
Oss H4 Gemert H3 1-1
Geel-Zwart H3 Heeze H2 (O) 7-0
Den Bosch H8 Oss H5 6-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Heeze H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 3-2
Boxmeer H2 (O) Oss H4 3-5
Oranje-Rood H12 Geel-Zwart H3 6-4
Gemert H3 Best H2 (O) 2-3
Oss H5 Oranje-Rood H11 4-4
Hopbel H5 Den Bosch H8 2-8
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Boxmeer H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 2-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H11 Hopbel H5 2-0
Den Bosch H10 Oranje-Rood H12 3-3
Oss H5 Boxmeer H2 (O) 6-1
Den Bosch H8 Heeze H2 (O) 3-0
Geel-Zwart H3 Gemert H3 0-2
Best H2 (O) Oss H4 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Boxmeer H2 (O) Best H2 (O) 3-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H8 3-5
Hopbel H5 Oss H5 1-5
Gemert H3 Den Bosch H10 3-7
Heeze H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 0-2
Oss H4 Geel-Zwart H3 4-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart H3 Best H2 (O) 8-2
Hopbel H5 Boxmeer H2 (O) 4-6
Oss H5 Heeze H2 (O) 4-0
Oranje-Rood H11 Oranje-Rood H12 2-1
Den Bosch H8 Gemert H3 4-3
Den Bosch H10 Oss H4 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gemert H3 Oranje-Rood H11 1-1
Heeze H2 (O) Hopbel H5 2-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Oss H5 1-0
Oss H4 Den Bosch H8 4-3
Best H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 2-2
Geel-Zwart H3 Boxmeer H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H8 Best H2 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch H10 Geel-Zwart H3 3-6
Hopbel H5 Oranje-Rood H12 2-6
Oranje-Rood H11 Oss H4 5-1
Oss H5 Gemert H3 5-3
Boxmeer H2 (O) Heeze H2 (O) 3-3