Heren 11 Res. 3e Klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bakel H1 Mill H1
Civicum H2 (O) Dommel H2 (O)
Oranje-Rood H15 Berlicum H2 (O) 13:30
Rosmalen H4 Were Di H8
Uden H4 Den Bosch H11

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Civicum H2 10 30 10 0 0 44 0
2 Helmond H5 10 22 7 1 2 12 0
3 Berlicum H2 10 19 6 1 3 12 0
4 Rosmalen H4 10 16 5 1 4 -6 0
5 Den Bosch H11 10 14 4 2 4 -1 0
6 Bakel H1 10 12 4 0 6 -8 0
7 Were Di H8 10 12 3 3 4 -2 0
8 Uden H4 10 11 3 2 5 -1 0
9 Dommel H2 10 10 3 1 6 -12 0
10 Oranje-Rood H15 10 8 2 2 6 -23 0
11 Mill H1 10 4 1 1 8 -15 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Hockey Club Uden H4 n.n.b uit
18 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Rosmalen H4 n.n.b uit
8 apr Were Di Tilburg H8 n.n.b thuis
15 apr MHCdeDommel H2 n.n.b uit
22 apr HOB Bakel H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Hockeyclub Berlicum H2 n.n.b thuis
27 mei HC Helmond H5 n.n.b uit
3 jun Mill H1 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HC Oranje Rood H15 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H11 Uden H4 3-0
Mill H1 Bakel H1 2-5
Were Di H8 Rosmalen H4 1-2
Dommel H2 (O) Civicum H2 (O) 0-7
Berlicum H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H15 8-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bakel H1 Were Di H8 0-1
Oranje-Rood H15 Helmond H5 2-7
Uden H4 Berlicum H2 (O) 8-2
Rosmalen H4 Dommel H2 (O) 3-2
Civicum H2 (O) Den Bosch H11 6-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H11 Rosmalen H4 1-1
Helmond H5 Uden H4 3-2
Mill H1 Oranje-Rood H15 7-0
Berlicum H2 (O) Civicum H2 (O) 0-7
Dommel H2 (O) Were Di H8 2-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H8 Den Bosch H11 1-2
Civicum H2 (O) Helmond H5 5-2
Uden H4 Mill H1 2-2
Bakel H1 Dommel H2 (O) 6-4
Rosmalen H4 Berlicum H2 (O) 2-8
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Mill H1 Civicum H2 (O) 1-5
Berlicum H2 (O) Were Di H8 0-1
Den Bosch H11 Dommel H2 (O) 2-3
Oranje-Rood H15 Bakel H1 2-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rosmalen H4 Mill H1 2-0
Uden H4 Oranje-Rood H15 2-3
Bakel H1 Den Bosch H11 2-1
Were Di H8 Helmond H5 2-2
Dommel H2 (O) Berlicum H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch H11 Helmond H5 2-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Mill H1 Were Di H8 2-7
Helmond H5 Dommel H2 (O) 6-1
Berlicum H2 (O) Den Bosch H11 1-1
Uden H4 Bakel H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H15 Civicum H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Rosmalen H4 Oranje-Rood H15 4-3
Bakel H1 Berlicum H2 (O) 2-6
Dommel H2 (O) Mill H1 8-4
Civicum H2 (O) Uden H4 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H15 Were Di H8 4-4
Uden H4 Rosmalen H4 2-3
Mill H1 Den Bosch H11 3-4
Helmond H5 Berlicum H2 (O) 1-5
Civicum H2 (O) Bakel H1 6-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Dommel H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H15 3-3
Helmond H5 Bakel H1 4-1
Berlicum H2 (O) Mill H1 6-4
Rosmalen H4 Civicum H2 (O) 4-5
Were Di H8 Uden H4 3-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H15 Den Bosch H11 0-2
Bakel H1 Rosmalen H4 2-0
Mill H1 Helmond H5 2-3
Civicum H2 (O) Were Di H8 7-1
Uden H4 Dommel H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Helmond H5 Rosmalen H4 4-1