Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52458.jpg
Daniel Aarts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49337.jpg
Joep Burgerhof
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49343.jpg
Gijs Campbell
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52446.jpg
Mathew Cobbaert
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52444.jpg
Nicolas Della Torre
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49332.jpg
Kieran Govers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49339.jpg
Sebastian van der Graaf
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49344.jpg
Bram van Groesen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49346.jpg
Arjen Lodewijks
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52445.jpg
Joaquin Menini Suero
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49340.jpg
Julien van den Nieuwenhuijzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52456.jpg
Rutger Plat
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49345.jpg
Noud Schoenaker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49347.jpg
Austin Smith
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49334.jpg
Tijn Stuve
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52443.jpg
Jasper Tukkers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49341.jpg
Maurits Visser
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\52442.jpg
Imre Vos
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49333.jpg
Fritz Wierper

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1
Oranje-Rood H1 hdm H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 HGC H1
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 14:45
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Kampong H1 13 33 10 3 0 30 0
2 Bloemendaal H1 13 31 9 4 0 30 0
3 Amsterdam H1 13 28 9 1 3 19 0
4 Oranje-Rood H1 13 26 8 2 3 12 0
5 Rotterdam H1 13 22 7 1 5 6 0
6 HGC H1 13 20 6 2 5 1 0
7 Den Bosch H1 13 20 6 2 5 0 0
8 SCHC H1 13 14 4 2 7 -21 0
9 Pinoké H1 13 13 4 1 8 -9 0
10 Tilburg H1 13 9 3 0 10 -19 0
11 Almere H1 13 7 2 1 10 -11 0
12 hdm H1 13 1 0 1 12 -38 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
11 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
4 mrt AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
11 mrt HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
8 apr HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
13 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr hdm H1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H1 14:45 uit
29 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-0
HGC H1 hdm H1 4-1
Almere H1 SCHC H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 5-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
hdm H1 Kampong H1 0-6
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 2-1
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 5-3
hdm H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 7-2
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
hdm H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 4-0
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 0-1
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 hdm H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
hdm H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 0-1
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 8-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-1
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Amsterdam H1 hdm H1 6-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 1-6
hdm H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
HGC H1 Almere H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
VRIJDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 hdm H1 2-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-1
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 3-0
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Almere H1 Kampong H1 4-6
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm H1 Almere H1 3-5
Kampong H1 HGC H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 2-0
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 0-1
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 3-2
hdm H1 HGC H1 0-5
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong H1 hdm H1 4-0
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
HGC H1 SCHC H1 0-0