Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Daniel Aarts
Joep Burgerhof
Gijs Campbell
Mathew Cobbaert
Nicolas Della Torre
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\49332.jpg
Kieran Govers
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Arjen Lodewijks
Joaquin Menini Suero
Julien van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Rutger Plat
Noud Schoenaker
Austin Smith
Tijn Stuve
Jasper Tukkers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\54630.jpg
Maurits Visser
Imre Vos
Fritz Wierper

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 hdm H1 16:00
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 16:00
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 16:00
HGC H1 Kampong H1 16:00
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 16:00
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 16:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Kampong H1 21 53 16 5 0 47 0
2 Bloemendaal H1 21 51 15 6 0 53 0
3 Amsterdam H1 21 48 15 3 3 39 0
4 Oranje-Rood H1 21 45 14 3 4 29 0
5 Rotterdam H1 21 37 11 4 6 10 0
6 Den Bosch H1 21 30 9 3 9 1 0
7 HGC H1 21 26 8 2 11 -8 0
8 Tilburg H1 21 19 6 1 14 -24 0
9 SCHC H1 21 18 5 3 13 -42 0
10 Pinoké H1 21 16 5 1 15 -21 0
11 Almere H1 21 10 3 1 17 -26 0
12 hdm H1 21 8 2 2 17 -58 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr Pinoké H1 16:00 thuis - KGW 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-0
Almere H1 SCHC H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
HGC H1 hdm H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 2-1
hdm H1 Kampong H1 0-6
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2017
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
hdm H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 5-3
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 2-1
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 7-2
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 0-1
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 hdm H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
hdm H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Amsterdam H1 hdm H1 6-1
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 8-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HGC H1 Almere H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
hdm H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 1-6
VRIJDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 3-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 4-6
Rotterdam H1 hdm H1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 0-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-4
hdm H1 Almere H1 3-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 3-3
hdm H1 HGC H1 0-5
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 1-0
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Kampong H1 hdm H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
HGC H1 SCHC H1 0-0
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 hdm H1 4-0
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 0-7
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 3-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
hdm H1 SCHC H1 3-2
VRIJDAG 16 MAART 2018
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-6
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 hdm H1 3-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
hdm H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-9
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
VRIJDAG 30 MAART 2018
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 6-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 5-4
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 hdm H1 5-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 3-1
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-6
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-0
hdm H1 Amsterdam H1 1-5
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-1
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 6-2
Den Bosch H1 hdm H1 5-3
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
hdm H1 Rotterdam H1 4-4
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 5-2
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 3-6
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Almere H1 4-2