Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56491.jpg
Daniel Aarts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56479.jpg
Joep Burgerhof
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56482.jpg
Gijs Campbell
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58375.jpg
Simon Dalderop
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56488.jpg
Nicolas Della Torre
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58290.jpg
Sebastien Dockier
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58288.jpg
Jelle Galema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56480.jpg
Sebastian van der Graaf
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56483.jpg
Bram van Groesen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58289.jpg
Paul Gruijthuijsen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58441.jpg
Laurens van Leur
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56485.jpg
Arjen Lodewijks
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56489.jpg
Joaquin Menini Suero
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58374.jpg
Laz Omrani
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58373.jpg
Tijmen Reijenga
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56484.jpg
Noud Schoenaker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56486.jpg
Austin Smith
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56494.jpg
Jasper Tukkers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58287.jpg
Loïc Van Doren
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hcdenbosch.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56493.jpg
Imre Vos

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 HGC H1 14:45
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 14:45
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 6 16 5 1 0 11 0
2 Kampong H1 6 15 5 0 1 17 0
3 Amsterdam H1 6 12 4 0 2 6 0
4 Oranje-Rood H1 6 11 3 2 1 2 0
5 HGC H1 6 10 3 1 2 5 0
6 Rotterdam H1 6 10 3 1 2 -2 0
7 Den Bosch H1 6 8 2 2 2 1 0
8 Klein Zwitserland H1 6 5 1 2 3 -4 0
9 Almere H1 6 5 1 2 3 -5 0
10 Tilburg H1 6 3 0 3 3 -10 0
11 Pinoké H1 6 2 0 2 4 -9 0
12 SCHC H1 6 2 0 2 4 -12 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 sep Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 uit
30 sep SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 thuis - KGW 1
7 okt Hockeyclub SCHC H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
14 okt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
21 okt HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
28 okt HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b uit
4 nov HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
18 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
25 nov SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3