Dit schema loopt van 21-5-2018 t/m 27-5-2018
Senioren
D03
20:30 - 22:00
KGW 2 - A
Trainer(s)
Swen Van Hal
Opmerkingen
D04
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 5 - C
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D04
20:30 - 21:58
KGW 3 - C
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D08
20:30 - 22:00
KGW 3 - A
Trainer(s)
Kamiel Wasser
Kamiel Wasser
Opmerkingen
D09
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 7 - C
Trainer(s)

Opmerkingen
D10
20:30 - 21:59
KGW 3 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D10
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 5 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D12
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 6 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D12
21:00 - 22:30
KGW 1 - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D13
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D14
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 6 - D
Trainer(s)
Nathan Van Der Horst
Opmerkingen
D14
21:00 - 22:30
KGW 1 - D
Trainer(s)
Nathan Van Der Horst
Opmerkingen
DJ3
19:00 - 20:30
KGZ 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
17:30 - 19:00
KGW 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jaimy Hulsker
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:00 - 20:30
KGZ 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Paul de Leeuw
Opmerkingen
MA7
19:00 - 20:30
KGZ 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans van den Dunge
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB01
19:00 - 20:30
KGW 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ronald Colijn
Opmerkingen
MB02
17:30 - 19:00
KGW 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kjell Minderhoud
Opmerkingen
MB03
17:30 - 19:00
KGW 2 - B
Trainer(s)
Rein Meijer
Rein Meijer
Opmerkingen
MB05
18:30 - 19:30
KGZ 7 - CD
Trainer(s)
Wies Dokkum
Opmerkingen
EXTRA TRAINING
MB08
19:00 - 20:30
KGZ 6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Suze Holterman
Opmerkingen
MB09
17:30 - 19:00
KGZ 6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Susan Krikke
Lima van de Ven
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC01
17:30 - 19:00
KGW 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC04
19:00 - 20:00
KGZ 6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Margit Kiewit
Opmerkingen
EXTRA TRAINING
MC05
19:00 - 20:00
KGZ 7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Robert Hofstee
Opmerkingen
EXTRA TRAINING
MC08
17:30 - 19:00
KGZ 6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Suze Holterman
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:00 - 17:30
KGW 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:00 - 17:30
KGW 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD7
17:30 - 19:00
KGZ 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thymen van Nuland
Opmerkingen
MD8
17:30 - 19:00
KGZ 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Servaas de Kok
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E5
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E6
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E7
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
15:30 - 17:30
KGW 3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H01
19:00 - 21:00
KGW 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H08
20:30 - 22:00
KGW 3 - D
Trainer(s)

Opmerkingen
H10
20:30 - 22:00
KGW 2 - B
Trainer(s)

Opmerkingen
H11
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 6 - C
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H11
21:00 - 22:30
KGW 1 - C
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ1
20:30 - 22:00
KGZ 6 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ1
21:00 - 22:30
KGW 1 - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ3
20:30 - 22:00
KGW 2 - D
Trainer(s)
Joost Brouwers
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA3
19:00 - 20:30
KGZ 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joost Brouwers
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
KGW 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Emily Campbell
Roel Van Maastrigt
Opmerkingen
JB3
17:30 - 19:00
KGW 2 - A
Trainer(s)
Joost Brouwers
Joost Brouwers
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:30 - 19:00
KGW 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas de Bruijn
Frederique Passier
Opmerkingen
JC4
17:30 - 19:00
KGZ 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robert Hofstee
Opmerkingen
JC5
17:30 - 19:00
KGZ 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mikey Timmermans
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:30 - 19:00
KGW 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dennis De Graaf
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ 7 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tobias Pulsford
Opmerkingen
EXTRA TRAINING
JD5
16:30 - 17:30
KGZ 7 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marlies van Gerven
Paul de Leeuw
Opmerkingen
EXTRA TRAINING
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E01
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E02
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E03
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E04
16:00 - 17:30
KGZ 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trim D
20:30 - 22:01
KGZ 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen