Dames 04 Res. overgangsklasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 10:45
Geldrop D3 (O) Don Quishoot D3 10:45
Nuenen D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 12:45
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D3 12:00
Weert D2 (O) Tegelen D2 (O) 14:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood D4 10 26 8 2 0 24 0
2 HOD D2 10 25 8 1 1 21 0
3 Oranje-Rood D3 10 22 7 1 2 20 0
4 Best D2 10 21 6 3 1 8 0
5 Tegelen D2 10 15 4 3 3 0 0
6 Maastricht D2 10 13 4 1 5 6 0
7 Weert D2 10 12 3 3 4 -1 0
8 Don Quishoot D3 10 9 2 3 5 -16 0
9 Geldrop D3 10 7 2 1 7 -13 0
10 Den Bosch D4 10 3 0 3 7 -15 0
11 Nuenen D2 10 1 0 1 9 -34 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb D.H.C. Hudito n.n.b thuis - KGW 3
18 mrt HV Weert D2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Don Quishoot D3 n.n.b thuis
8 apr HC Oranje Rood D3 11:00 uit
15 apr H.O.D. D2 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D2 11:30 uit
13 mei Tegelen D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Nuenen D2 n.n.b uit
3 jun MHC Best D2 n.n.b thuis
10 jun HC Oranje Rood D4 12:00 uit
17 jun Hockey Geldrop D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tegelen D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 2-2
Don Quishoot D3 Geldrop D3 (O) 2-0
Den Bosch D4 Geldrop D2 (O) 6-0
Oranje-Rood D3 Oranje-Rood D4 2-2
HOD D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 1-3
Maastricht D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D4 HOD D2 (O) 1-1
Geldrop D3 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 1-5
Best D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 1-1
Nuenen D2 (O) Tegelen D2 (O) 0-3
Weert D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 1-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Maastricht D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 2-3
Tegelen D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 2-2
HOD D2 (O) Geldrop D3 (O) 3-2
Don Quishoot D3 Den Bosch D4 1-1
Nuenen D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Geldrop D3 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 2-4
Best D2 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 4-2
Oranje-Rood D4 Tegelen D2 (O) 3-0
Weert D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 6-0
Den Bosch D4 Oranje-Rood D3 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Best D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 2-0
Nuenen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-6
Tegelen D2 (O) Geldrop D3 (O) 3-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Don Quishoot D3 4-0
HOD D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 2-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Weert D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 5-6
Don Quishoot D3 HOD D2 (O) 1-6
Den Bosch D4 Maastricht D2 (O) 0-6
Geldrop D3 (O) Nuenen D2 (O) 2-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Best D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Best D2 (O) Geldrop D3 (O) 3-1
Maastricht D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Weert D2 (O) 7-3
Tegelen D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 1-0
HOD D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 1-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D4 Nuenen D2 (O) 1-1
Don Quishoot D3 Tegelen D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Maastricht D2 (O) 3-2
Geldrop D3 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-4
Weert D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Nuenen D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-3
Geldrop D3 (O) Weert D2 (O) 4-4
Maastricht D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 1-2
Best D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 2-0
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2017
Tegelen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 1-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Don Quishoot D3 Best D2 (O) 0-0
Den Bosch D4 Oranje-Rood D4 0-1
HOD D2 (O) Tegelen D2 (O) 3-0
Maastricht D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 2-3
Oranje-Rood D3 Nuenen D2 (O) 9-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Tegelen D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 3-1
Geldrop D3 (O) Den Bosch D4 3-1
Best D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 2-1
Nuenen D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 0-8
Oranje-Rood D4 Don Quishoot D3 3-1