Dames 11 Res. 3e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Civicum D2 (O) Den Bosch D11
HDL D1 Oranje-Rood D8
Heesch D2 (O) Oirschot D4
Hopbel D5 Mill D1
Liempde D1 Boxmeer D4
Oss D6 Gemert D2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Liempde D1 11 31 10 1 0 43 0
2 Den Bosch D11 11 30 10 0 1 47 0
3 Oirschot D4 11 26 8 2 1 36 0
4 Civicum D2 11 20 6 2 3 4 0
5 Gemert D2 11 17 5 2 4 25 0
6 HDL D1 11 16 5 1 5 0 0
7 Heesch D2 11 14 4 2 5 8 0
8 Oranje-Rood D8 11 14 4 2 5 -9 0
9 Boxmeer D4 11 13 4 1 6 -16 0
10 Oss D6 11 5 1 2 8 -23 0
11 Hopbel D5 11 3 1 0 10 -43 0
12 Mill D1 11 1 0 1 10 -72 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D2 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Liempde D1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Oss D6 n.n.b uit
8 apr Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D2 n.n.b thuis
15 apr HC Oirschot D4 n.n.b uit
22 apr HC Gemert D2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei MHC Boxmeer D4 11:00 uit
27 mei SMHC De Hopbel D5 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HC Oranje Rood D8 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Mill D1 n.n.b uit
17 jun mixed hockeyclub HDL D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Boxmeer D4 Liempde D1 0-10
Oirschot D4 Heesch D2 (O) 2-0
Den Bosch D11 Civicum D2 (O) 3-1
Gemert D2 (O) Oss D6 2-2
Mill D1 Hopbel D5 0-3
Oranje-Rood D8 HDL D1 2-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oss D6 Boxmeer D4 1-4
Liempde D1 Den Bosch D11 6-2
Civicum D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D8 2-2
HDL D1 Mill D1 7-0
Hopbel D5 Oirschot D4 0-4
Heesch D2 (O) Gemert D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D11 Oss D6 10-1
Gemert D2 (O) Oirschot D4 0-3
Boxmeer D4 Heesch D2 (O) 1-4
Mill D1 Civicum D2 (O) 1-7
Oranje-Rood D8 Liempde D1 0-4
HDL D1 Hopbel D5 5-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Heesch D2 (O) Den Bosch D11 0-3
Oirschot D4 Boxmeer D4 6-2
Liempde D1 Mill D1 9-0
Civicum D2 (O) HDL D1 2-1
Oss D6 Oranje-Rood D8 0-2
Hopbel D5 Gemert D2 (O) 0-6
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Civicum D2 (O) Hopbel D5 2-0
Mill D1 Oss D6 0-0
Den Bosch D11 Oirschot D4 6-1
Oranje-Rood D8 Heesch D2 (O) 1-1
HDL D1 Liempde D1 3-4
Boxmeer D4 Gemert D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Hopbel D5 Boxmeer D4 0-4
Liempde D1 Civicum D2 (O) 4-1
Oss D6 HDL D1 3-5
Heesch D2 (O) Mill D1 6-0
Gemert D2 (O) Den Bosch D11 1-2
Oirschot D4 Oranje-Rood D8 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Civicum D2 (O) Oss D6 2-0
Den Bosch D11 Boxmeer D4 5-0
Mill D1 Oirschot D4 0-11
Oranje-Rood D8 Gemert D2 (O) 0-4
Liempde D1 Hopbel D5 6-1
HDL D1 Heesch D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Boxmeer D4 Oranje-Rood D8 0-1
Hopbel D5 Den Bosch D11 0-5
Oss D6 Liempde D1 1-6
Gemert D2 (O) Mill D1 9-0
Heesch D2 (O) Civicum D2 (O) 1-2
Oirschot D4 HDL D1 9-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HDL D1 Gemert D2 (O) 1-5
Civicum D2 (O) Oirschot D4 3-3
Liempde D1 Heesch D2 (O) 2-1
Oss D6 Hopbel D5 7-0
Oranje-Rood D8 Den Bosch D11 1-5
Mill D1 Boxmeer D4 1-5
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Heesch D2 (O) Oss D6 3-1
Oirschot D4 Liempde D1 2-2
Gemert D2 (O) Civicum D2 (O) 8-0
Boxmeer D4 HDL D1 2-2
Den Bosch D11 Mill D1 16-0
Oranje-Rood D8 Hopbel D5 4-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hopbel D5 Heesch D2 (O) 0-5
HDL D1 Den Bosch D11 0-1
Civicum D2 (O) Boxmeer D4 6-1
Liempde D1 Gemert D2 (O) 2-1
Oss D6 Oirschot D4 2-7
Mill D1 Oranje-Rood D8 2-3