Dames 02 Res. hoofdklasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O)
Den Bosch D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O)
MEP D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O)
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 10:30
Push D3 Push D2 (O)
Tilburg D3 Tilburg D2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood D2 11 30 10 0 1 25 0
2 Were Di D2 11 29 9 2 0 24 0
3 Tilburg D2 11 26 8 2 1 18 0
4 MEP D2 11 19 6 1 4 3 0
5 Push D3 11 17 5 2 4 -4 0
6 Breda D2 11 16 5 1 5 -4 0
7 Push D2 11 15 5 0 6 -8 0
8 Eindhoven D2 11 14 4 2 5 1 0
9 Hopbel D2 11 10 3 1 7 -14 0
10 Tilburg D3 11 9 3 0 8 -5 0
11 Den Bosch D2 11 6 2 0 9 -11 0
12 Helmond D2 11 1 0 1 10 -25 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 3
4 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
11 mrt Were Di Tilburg D2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt HC Helmond D2 n.n.b uit
25 mrt B.H.V. Push D2 n.n.b thuis
8 apr HC Tilburg D2 n.n.b uit
15 apr SMHC De Hopbel D2 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HC Eindhoven D2 n.n.b uit
13 mei MHC MEP D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mei HC Tilburg D3 n.n.b uit
3 jun B.H.V. Push D3 n.n.b thuis
10 jun BH&BC Breda D2 n.n.b uit
17 jun HC Oranje Rood D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Were Di D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-0
Push D2 (O) Push D3 2-0
Hopbel D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 0-2
Helmond D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
Tilburg D2 (O) Tilburg D3 3-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tilburg D3 Hopbel D2 (O) 1-2
MEP D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-1
Breda D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 3-2
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 1-2
Push D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Den Bosch D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D3 4-2
Helmond D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
MEP D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-2
Push D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-0
Hopbel D2 (O) Push D3 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 5-1
Push D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 5-0
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D3 MEP D2 (O) 2-3
Breda D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Eindhoven D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-2
Push D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
MEP D2 (O) Push D3 3-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-0
Push D3 Tilburg D3 4-3
Breda D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 4-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-2
Were Di D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 3-0
Helmond D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
MEP D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 2-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
Push D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-5
Tilburg D3 Breda D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 2-1
Helmond D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-3
Breda D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-3
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
Push D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
MEP D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 4-1
Tilburg D3 Were Di D2 (O) 0-4
Push D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
Breda D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-4
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
Were Di D2 (O) Push D3 1-1
Helmond D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-4
Push D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-0
MEP D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Tilburg D3 Push D2 (O) 2-3
Push D3 Helmond D2 (O) 3-2
Breda D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-3