Dames 02 Res. hoofdklasse

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Were Di D2 22 58 18 4 0 41 0
2 Oranje-Rood D2 22 57 19 0 3 56 0
3 Tilburg D2 22 56 18 2 2 54 0
4 Push D2 22 35 11 2 9 -6 0
5 MEP D2 22 33 10 3 9 -3 0
6 Tilburg D3 22 28 9 1 12 -3 0
7 Breda D2 22 28 8 4 10 -7 0
8 Eindhoven D2 22 27 8 3 11 -7 0
9 Push D3 22 25 7 4 11 -13 0
10 Den Bosch D2 22 20 6 2 14 -15 0
11 Hopbel D2 22 11 3 2 17 -49 0
12 Helmond D2 22 4 1 1 20 -48 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hopbel D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 0-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Tilburg D3 3-0
Push D2 (O) Push D3 2-0
Helmond D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Were Di D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-0
Eindhoven D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Breda D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 3-2
Push D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Tilburg D3 Hopbel D2 (O) 1-2
MEP D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hopbel D2 (O) Push D3 2-2
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D3 4-2
MEP D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-2
Helmond D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
Push D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg D3 MEP D2 (O) 2-3
Push D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-0
Were Di D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 5-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-2
Breda D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-2
Tilburg D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-3
Push D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 3-2
MEP D2 (O) Push D3 3-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-2
Eindhoven D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-2
Were Di D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 3-0
Helmond D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-4
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-0
Breda D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 4-1
Push D3 Tilburg D3 4-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Eindhoven D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-0
Push D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-5
Tilburg D3 Breda D2 (O) 3-1
MEP D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Helmond D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-3
Were Di D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 2-1
Breda D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-3
Push D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
MEP D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 4-1
Tilburg D3 Were Di D2 (O) 0-4
Breda D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-4
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-1
Push D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-5
Helmond D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-4
Den Bosch D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-2
Push D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-1
Were Di D2 (O) Push D3 1-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Push D3 Helmond D2 (O) 3-2
Breda D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-3
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-0
MEP D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-3
Tilburg D3 Push D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
MEP D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 4-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-2
Push D3 Push D2 (O) 2-5
Breda D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 4-1
Tilburg D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Tilburg D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 2-1
Push D3 Hopbel D2 (O) 3-1
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-3
Den Bosch D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 0-2
Were Di D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 2-0
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D3 4-1
Tilburg D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 4-1
MEP D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-4
Helmond D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-7
Push D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 1-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 0-2
DINSDAG 10 APRIL 2018
Push D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
Hopbel D2 (O) Tilburg D3 0-5
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D3 6-0
Breda D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 4-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 4-1
Helmond D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 0-2
Were Di D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 1-0
Push D3 MEP D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Tilburg D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D3 Push D3 3-2
MEP D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 5-2
Push D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-3
Eindhoven D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Helmond D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 1-2
Eindhoven D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 2-1
Were Di D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 2-1
DINSDAG 8 MEI 2018
Tilburg D2 (O) Push D3 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-5
Were Di D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-2
Helmond D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 2-2
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D3 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Tilburg D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 3-2
Push D3 Breda D2 (O) 1-1
MEP D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 1-4
Tilburg D3 Den Bosch D2 (O) 4-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 10-0
Were Di D2 (O) Tilburg D3 6-2
Helmond D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 1-2
Push D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-2
Den Bosch D2 (O) Push D3 3-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 6-0
Breda D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-2
Tilburg D3 Helmond D2 (O) 3-1
MEP D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 2-2
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-6
Push D3 Were Di D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Den Bosch D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-2
Tilburg D2 (O) MEP D2 (O) 3-0
Hopbel D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 1-2
Helmond D2 (O) Push D3 0-3
Were Di D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-0
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D3 4-3