Dames 09 Res. 2e klasse

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart D3 22 64 21 1 0 129 0
2 Uden D2 22 55 18 1 3 66 0
3 Oirschot D2 22 49 16 1 5 57 0
4 Rosmalen D3 22 47 15 2 5 50 0
5 Boekel D2 22 42 13 3 6 28 0
6 Den Bosch D8 22 29 9 2 11 -15 0
7 Den Bosch D9 22 23 7 2 13 -37 0
8 Were Di D7 22 21 7 0 15 -54 0
9 MEP D3 22 18 5 3 14 -44 0
10 HOD D5 22 17 5 2 15 -43 0
11 Hopbel D4 22 14 3 5 14 -62 0
12 Tilburg D8 22 5 1 2 19 -75 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HOD D5 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-7
Tilburg D8 Boekel D2 (O) 0-4
Uden D2 (O) Hopbel D4 5-0
MEP D3 Were Di D7 4-3
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D8 5-1
Den Bosch D9 Geel-Zwart D3 0-12
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D8 MEP D3 3-0
Were Di D7 Uden D2 (O) 0-4
Hopbel D4 Tilburg D8 3-0
Boekel D2 (O) HOD D5 4-1
Oirschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 2-0
Geel-Zwart D3 Rosmalen D3 9-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tilburg D8 Were Di D7 1-2
Rosmalen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-2
Den Bosch D9 Boekel D2 (O) 3-6
Uden D2 (O) MEP D3 4-1
HOD D5 Hopbel D4 (1-1)INTERNET_RESULT
Geel-Zwart D3 Den Bosch D8 6-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
MEP D3 Tilburg D8 2-1
Oirschot D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 3-3
Hopbel D4 Den Bosch D9 1-1
Boekel D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 4-7
Den Bosch D8 Uden D2 (O) 0-3
Were Di D7 HOD D5 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch D9 Were Di D7 2-4
HOD D5 MEP D3 2-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D8 2-1
Geel-Zwart D3 Boekel D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D8 Uden D2 (O) 2-8
Rosmalen D3 Hopbel D4 12-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Uden D2 (O) HOD D5 2-0
Boekel D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch D8 Tilburg D8 3-1
Were Di D7 Rosmalen D3 3-9
Hopbel D4 Geel-Zwart D3 0-9
MEP D3 Den Bosch D9 5-5
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Oirschot D2 (O) Hopbel D4 8-1
Boekel D2 (O) Den Bosch D8 8-1
Geel-Zwart D3 Were Di D7 9-1
Rosmalen D3 MEP D3 2-1
HOD D5 Tilburg D8 5-0
Den Bosch D9 Uden D2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
MEP D3 Geel-Zwart D3 2-6
Uden D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 2-1
Den Bosch D8 HOD D5 5-2
Hopbel D4 Boekel D2 (O) 0-4
Were Di D7 Oirschot D2 (O) 0-5
Tilburg D8 Den Bosch D9 2-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Oirschot D2 (O) MEP D3 3-0
Boekel D2 (O) Were Di D7 3-1
Geel-Zwart D3 Uden D2 (O) 3-0
Hopbel D4 Den Bosch D8 1-1
Den Bosch D9 HOD D5 0-2
Rosmalen D3 Tilburg D8 4-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch D9 Den Bosch D8 1-0
Uden D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 4-0
MEP D3 Boekel D2 (O) 1-4
Were Di D7 Hopbel D4 4-2
HOD D5 Rosmalen D3 0-4
Tilburg D8 Geel-Zwart D3 0-8
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D3 HOD D5 8-0
Hopbel D4 MEP D3 4-0
Den Bosch D8 Were Di D7 6-4
Oirschot D2 (O) Tilburg D8 9-0
Boekel D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 0-0
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D9 3-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Oirschot D2 (O) HOD D5 7-0
Boekel D2 (O) Tilburg D8 6-0
Geel-Zwart D3 Den Bosch D9 7-0
Were Di D7 MEP D3 3-2
Hopbel D4 Uden D2 (O) 0-5
Den Bosch D8 Rosmalen D3 0-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Boekel D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 4-0
Hopbel D4 HOD D5 1-3
Were Di D7 Tilburg D8 4-3
Oirschot D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 4-3
Den Bosch D8 Geel-Zwart D3 1-6
MEP D3 Uden D2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Geel-Zwart D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 4-2
HOD D5 Were Di D7 1-2
Den Bosch D9 Hopbel D4 3-1
Tilburg D8 MEP D3 0-3
Uden D2 (O) Den Bosch D8 3-0
Rosmalen D3 Boekel D2 (O) 4-4
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
HOD D5 Boekel D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Uden D2 (O) Tilburg D8 8-0
Hopbel D4 Rosmalen D3 1-5
MEP D3 HOD D5 1-0
Were Di D7 Den Bosch D9 2-5
Boekel D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 0-6
Den Bosch D8 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-8
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Geel-Zwart D3 Hopbel D4 14-0
Den Bosch D9 MEP D3 1-2
Rosmalen D3 Were Di D7 9-1
HOD D5 Uden D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D8 Den Bosch D8 0-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Boekel D2 (O) 7-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Tilburg D8 Hopbel D4 1-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Uden D2 (O) Were Di D7 8-1
Den Bosch D9 Oirschot D2 (O) 4-3
MEP D3 Den Bosch D8 0-1
Rosmalen D3 Geel-Zwart D3 1-4
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Were Di D7 Geel-Zwart D3 1-8
Hopbel D4 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-2
MEP D3 Rosmalen D3 0-5
Den Bosch D8 Boekel D2 (O) 2-2
Uden D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 3-0
Tilburg D8 HOD D5 4-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Den Bosch D9 Tilburg D8 3-2
Rosmalen D3 Uden D2 (O) 0-3
Boekel D2 (O) Hopbel D4 1-2
HOD D5 Den Bosch D8 0-7
Oirschot D2 (O) Were Di D7 7-2
Geel-Zwart D3 MEP D3 10-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Were Di D7 Boekel D2 (O) 2-5
Tilburg D8 Rosmalen D3 3-3
MEP D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 2-9
Uden D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D3 0-2
Den Bosch D8 Hopbel D4 2-0
HOD D5 Den Bosch D9 3-2
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Oirschot D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 1-0
Boekel D2 (O) MEP D3 4-1
Den Bosch D8 Den Bosch D9 1-2
Rosmalen D3 HOD D5 6-4
Hopbel D4 Were Di D7 3-4
Geel-Zwart D3 Tilburg D8 7-0
DINSDAG 12 JUNI 2018
Tilburg D8 Oirschot D2 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
HOD D5 Geel-Zwart D3 3-6
Den Bosch D9 Rosmalen D3 0-5
Uden D2 (O) Boekel D2 (O) 5-0
MEP D3 Hopbel D4 1-1
Were Di D7 Den Bosch D8 1-2