Heren 09 Res. 2e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch H9 Oranje-Rood H13
Goirle H2 (O) Oirschot H2 (O)
Oss H3 Rosmalen H3
Tilburg H8 Tilburg H9
Were Di H5 Hopbel H6

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Oirschot H2 10 26 8 2 0 28 0
2 Goirle H2 10 25 8 1 1 22 0
3 Tilburg H8 10 19 6 1 3 11 0
4 Oedenrode H3 10 16 5 1 4 -4 0
5 Hopbel H6 10 15 4 3 3 8 0
6 Rosmalen H3 10 14 4 2 4 -9 0
7 Tilburg H9 10 13 4 1 5 -14 0
8 Oss H3 10 10 2 4 4 -3 0
9 Were Di H5 10 8 2 2 6 -7 0
10 Oranje-Rood H13 10 5 1 2 7 -10 0
11 Den Bosch H9 10 4 1 1 8 -22 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC Oranje Rood H13 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt SMHC De Hopbel H6 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Rosmalen H3 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Were Di Tilburg H5 n.n.b uit
15 apr Oss H3 n.n.b uit
22 apr M.H.C. Goirle H2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Tilburg H8 n.n.b uit
27 mei Sint Oedenrode H3 n.n.b thuis
10 jun HC Tilburg H9 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HC Oirschot H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rosmalen H3 Oss H3 3-1
Tilburg H9 Tilburg H8 1-5
Oirschot H2 (O) Goirle H2 (O) 3-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Den Bosch H9 3-1
Hopbel H6 Were Di H5 5-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Were Di H5 Rosmalen H3 2-3
Den Bosch H9 Hopbel H6 1-7
Goirle H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H13 3-0
Tilburg H8 Oirschot H2 (O) 2-5
Oedenrode H3 Tilburg H9 4-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oirschot H2 (O) Oedenrode H3 8-0
Oranje-Rood H13 Tilburg H8 0-1
Rosmalen H3 Den Bosch H9 3-3
Were Di H5 Oss H3 2-2
Hopbel H6 Goirle H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Oedenrode H3 Oranje-Rood H13 2-1
Tilburg H8 Hopbel H6 4-6
Goirle H2 (O) Rosmalen H3 4-1
Den Bosch H9 Were Di H5 2-3
Oss H3 Tilburg H9 3-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H5 Goirle H2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch H9 Oss H3 1-0
Rosmalen H3 Tilburg H8 0-6
Oirschot H2 (O) Tilburg H9 3-0
Hopbel H6 Oedenrode H3 2-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg H9 Oranje-Rood H13 2-1
Oss H3 Oirschot H2 (O) 1-3
Goirle H2 (O) Den Bosch H9 4-1
Tilburg H8 Were Di H5 4-2
Oedenrode H3 Rosmalen H3 2-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Hopbel H6 Tilburg H9 3-3
Goirle H2 (O) Oss H3 4-3
Oranje-Rood H13 Oirschot H2 (O) 0-4
Den Bosch H9 Tilburg H8 4-6
Were Di H5 Oedenrode H3 3-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Oss H3 Oranje-Rood H13 5-4
Oirschot H2 (O) Hopbel H6 4-4
Tilburg H9 Rosmalen H3 5-1
Oedenrode H3 Den Bosch H9 3-0
Tilburg H8 Goirle H2 (O) 4-1
DONDERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di H5 Tilburg H9 0-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Hopbel H6 Oranje-Rood H13 3-2
Goirle H2 (O) Oedenrode H3 5-1
Rosmalen H3 Oirschot H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Oirschot H2 (O) Were Di H5 2-0
Oedenrode H3 Tilburg H8 4-2
Tilburg H9 Den Bosch H9 3-1
Oranje-Rood H13 Rosmalen H3 3-3
Hopbel H6 Oss H3 3-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H9 Oirschot H2 (O) 1-5
Goirle H2 (O) Tilburg H9 9-0
Rosmalen H3 Hopbel H6 3-1
Oss H3 Oedenrode H3 3-3
Were Di H5 Oranje-Rood H13 2-2
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2017
Tilburg H8 Oss H3 1-1