Heren 08 Res. 2e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boxmeer H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 11:00
Den Bosch H8 Geel-Zwart H3
Heeze H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12
Hopbel H5 Gemert H3
Oranje-Rood H11 Best H2 (O) 10:30
Oss H5 Oss H4

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood H11 11 27 8 3 0 18 0
2 Geel-Zwart H3 11 21 7 0 4 19 0
3 Den Bosch H8 11 21 7 0 4 15 0
4 Oss H5 11 19 6 1 4 12 0
5 Oranje-Rood H12 11 18 5 3 3 6 0
6 Best H2 11 18 5 3 3 -1 0
7 Oss H4 11 15 4 3 4 -4 0
8 Gemert H3 11 14 4 2 5 0 0
9 Heeze H2 11 12 3 3 5 -13 0
10 Den Bosch H10 11 10 2 4 5 -5 0
11 Boxmeer H2 11 9 2 3 6 -19 0
12 Hopbel H5 11 1 0 1 10 -28 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Geel-Zwart H3 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H10 n.n.b uit
25 mrt MHC Boxmeer H2 11:00 uit
8 apr HC Oranje Rood H11 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Oss H5 n.n.b uit
22 apr SMHC De Hopbel H5 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HOCKEY HEEZE H2 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC Oranje Rood H12 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HC Gemert H3 n.n.b uit
10 jun Oss H4 n.n.b thuis
17 jun MHC Best H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H12 Heeze H2 (O) 2-1
Geel-Zwart H3 Den Bosch H8 4-3
Best H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 1-4
Oss H4 Oss H5 2-5
Gemert H3 Hopbel H5 5-2
Den Bosch H10 Boxmeer H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze H2 (O) Gemert H3 3-1
Hopbel H5 Oss H4 2-3
Oss H5 Best H2 (O) 1-4
Oranje-Rood H11 Geel-Zwart H3 4-3
Den Bosch H8 Den Bosch H10 6-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H8 Boxmeer H2 (O) 5-1
Gemert H3 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Oss H4 Heeze H2 (O) 2-3
Best H2 (O) Hopbel H5 3-0
Geel-Zwart H3 Oss H5 4-2
Den Bosch H10 Oranje-Rood H11 1-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Oss H5 Den Bosch H10 4-2
Hopbel H5 Geel-Zwart H3 2-3
Heeze H2 (O) Best H2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood H11 Den Bosch H8 4-2
Boxmeer H2 (O) Gemert H3 2-6
Oranje-Rood H12 Oss H4 4-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Best H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 2-2
Oranje-Rood H11 Boxmeer H2 (O) 0-0
Den Bosch H10 Hopbel H5 4-2
Oss H4 Gemert H3 1-1
Geel-Zwart H3 Heeze H2 (O) 7-0
Den Bosch H8 Oss H5 6-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Heeze H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 3-2
Boxmeer H2 (O) Oss H4 3-5
Oranje-Rood H12 Geel-Zwart H3 6-4
Gemert H3 Best H2 (O) 2-3
Oss H5 Oranje-Rood H11 4-4
Hopbel H5 Den Bosch H8 2-8
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Boxmeer H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 2-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H11 Hopbel H5 2-0
Den Bosch H10 Oranje-Rood H12 3-3
Oss H5 Boxmeer H2 (O) 6-1
Den Bosch H8 Heeze H2 (O) 3-0
Geel-Zwart H3 Gemert H3 0-2
Best H2 (O) Oss H4 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Boxmeer H2 (O) Best H2 (O) 3-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H8 3-5
Hopbel H5 Oss H5 1-5
Gemert H3 Den Bosch H10 3-7
Heeze H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H11 0-2
Oss H4 Geel-Zwart H3 4-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart H3 Best H2 (O) 8-2
Hopbel H5 Boxmeer H2 (O) 4-6
Oss H5 Heeze H2 (O) 4-0
Oranje-Rood H11 Oranje-Rood H12 2-1
Den Bosch H8 Gemert H3 4-3
Den Bosch H10 Oss H4 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gemert H3 Oranje-Rood H11 1-1
Heeze H2 (O) Hopbel H5 2-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Oss H5 1-0
Oss H4 Den Bosch H8 4-3
Best H2 (O) Den Bosch H10 2-2
Geel-Zwart H3 Boxmeer H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H8 Best H2 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch H10 Geel-Zwart H3 3-6
Hopbel H5 Oranje-Rood H12 2-6
Oranje-Rood H11 Oss H4 5-1
Oss H5 Gemert H3 5-3
Boxmeer H2 (O) Heeze H2 (O) 3-3