Dames B Veteranen overgangsklasse

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Den Bosch DB 22 61 20 1 1 78 0
2 Dommel DA 22 53 17 2 3 90 0
3 Oranje-Rood DA 22 46 13 7 2 28 0
4 Helmond DA 22 45 14 3 5 50 0
5 Gemert DA 22 40 13 1 8 26 0
6 Geel-Zwart DA 22 36 11 3 8 1 0
7 Liempde DA 22 26 8 2 12 -7 0
8 Uden DA 22 25 8 1 13 -4 0
9 Geldrop DA 22 15 5 0 17 -68 0
10 Tegelen DA 22 13 3 4 15 -36 0
11 Push DD 22 11 2 5 15 -67 0
12 Concordia DA 22 9 2 3 17 -91 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Concordia DA Gemert DA 4-6
Liempde DA Uden DA 5-2
Geldrop DA Dommel DA 1-4
Den Bosch DB Tegelen DA 3-0
Geel-Zwart DA Helmond DA 3-2
Oranje-Rood DA Push DD 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tegelen DA Geldrop DA 5-0
Dommel DA Liempde DA 9-2
Uden DA Concordia DA 2-3
Gemert DA Oranje-Rood DA 2-3
Push DD Geel-Zwart DA 4-3
Helmond DA Den Bosch DB 2-2
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2017
Concordia DA Dommel DA 1-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Push DD Helmond DA 1-11
Liempde DA Tegelen DA 3-0
Geel-Zwart DA Gemert DA 5-3
Geldrop DA Den Bosch DB 0-9
Oranje-Rood DA Uden DA 2-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch DB Liempde DA 6-1
Dommel DA Oranje-Rood DA 2-2
Uden DA Geel-Zwart DA 1-2
Gemert DA Push DD 6-0
Helmond DA Geldrop DA 6-1
Tegelen DA Concordia DA 1-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Push DD Uden DA 0-2
Gemert DA Helmond DA 2-4
Liempde DA Geldrop DA 3-2
Concordia DA Den Bosch DB 2-4
Oranje-Rood DA Tegelen DA 2-0
Geel-Zwart DA Dommel DA 0-7
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2017
Dommel DA Push DD 15-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Tegelen DA Geel-Zwart DA 3-3
Helmond DA Liempde DA 7-5
Den Bosch DB Oranje-Rood DA 5-1
Uden DA Gemert DA 4-2
Geldrop DA Concordia DA 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood DA Geldrop DA 6-1
Concordia DA Liempde DA 3-12
Uden DA Helmond DA 2-3
Geel-Zwart DA Den Bosch DB 0-4
Gemert DA Dommel DA 1-5
Push DD Tegelen DA 2-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Geldrop DA Geel-Zwart DA 0-2
Liempde DA Oranje-Rood DA 2-2
Helmond DA Concordia DA 1-1
Dommel DA Uden DA 7-1
Den Bosch DB Push DD 5-1
Tegelen DA Gemert DA 0-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart DA Liempde DA 5-5
Dommel DA Helmond DA 3-0
Uden DA Tegelen DA 4-1
Gemert DA Den Bosch DB 1-4
Push DD Geldrop DA 1-2
Oranje-Rood DA Concordia DA 5-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood DA Helmond DA 1-3
Concordia DA Geel-Zwart DA 0-4
Geldrop DA Gemert DA 1-2
Tegelen DA Dommel DA 0-3
Den Bosch DB Uden DA 2-0
Liempde DA Push DD 4-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Dommel DA Den Bosch DB 2-4
Helmond DA Tegelen DA 5-1
Geel-Zwart DA Oranje-Rood DA 2-4
Uden DA Geldrop DA 2-3
Gemert DA Liempde DA 4-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood DA Gemert DA 4-4
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Push DD Oranje-Rood DA 3-5
Tegelen DA Den Bosch DB 1-2
Dommel DA Geldrop DA 8-2
Uden DA Liempde DA 7-3
Gemert DA Concordia DA 5-2
Helmond DA Geel-Zwart DA 4-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Gemert DA Geel-Zwart DA 4-2
Helmond DA Push DD 5-0
Uden DA Oranje-Rood DA 1-5
Den Bosch DB Geldrop DA 10-0
Tegelen DA Liempde DA 1-3
Dommel DA Concordia DA 13-0
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Push DD Concordia DA 0-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Geldrop DA Helmond DA 0-9
Liempde DA Den Bosch DB 1-4
Oranje-Rood DA Dommel DA 2-2
Geel-Zwart DA Uden DA 5-3
Push DD Gemert DA 0-7
Concordia DA Tegelen DA 0-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Helmond DA Gemert DA 1-2
Dommel DA Geel-Zwart DA 7-2
Uden DA Push DD 2-2
Tegelen DA Oranje-Rood DA 1-2
Den Bosch DB Concordia DA 10-0
Geldrop DA Liempde DA 1-5
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Geldrop DA Tegelen DA 0-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Gemert DA Uden DA 6-2
Liempde DA Helmond DA 2-3
Concordia DA Geldrop DA 3-5
Oranje-Rood DA Den Bosch DB 3-2
Push DD Dommel DA 0-5
Geel-Zwart DA Tegelen DA 5-2
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Geel-Zwart DA Push DD 3-0
Den Bosch DB Helmond DA 3-1
Liempde DA Dommel DA 1-6
Concordia DA Uden DA 0-9
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Liempde DA Concordia DA 7-0
Den Bosch DB Geel-Zwart DA 3-1
Geldrop DA Oranje-Rood DA 0-3
Tegelen DA Push DD 0-0
Dommel DA Gemert DA 3-2
Helmond DA Uden DA 1-2
WOENSDAG 16 MEI 2018
Helmond DA Dommel DA 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Push DD Den Bosch DB 0-6
Gemert DA Tegelen DA 5-2
Geel-Zwart DA Geldrop DA 5-1
Oranje-Rood DA Liempde DA 4-3
Concordia DA Helmond DA 0-8
Uden DA Dommel DA 1-4
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Den Bosch DB Gemert DA 4-1
Liempde DA Geel-Zwart DA 3-5
Concordia DA Oranje-Rood DA 1-7
Geldrop DA Push DD 4-1
Tegelen DA Uden DA 1-5
VRIJDAG 8 JUNI 2018
Liempde DA Gemert DA 1-4
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Gemert DA Geldrop DA 5-0
Dommel DA Tegelen DA 8-1
Uden DA Den Bosch DB 2-4
Helmond DA Oranje-Rood DA 2-2
Geel-Zwart DA Concordia DA 6-2
Push DD Liempde DA 6-3
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Den Bosch DB Dommel DA 3-1
Oranje-Rood DA Geel-Zwart DA 1-1
Geldrop DA Uden DA 2-5
Tegelen DA Helmond DA 1-4
Concordia DA Push DD 1-1