Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Daniel Aarts
Joep Burgerhof
Gijs Campbell
Simon Dalderop
Sebastien Dockier
Loïc van Doren
Jelle Galema
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Paul Gruijthuijsen
Laurens van Leur
Arjen Lodewijks
Joaquin Menini Suero
Julien van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Laz Omrani
Pepijn Reijenga
Tijmen Reijenga
Noud Schoenaker
Austin Smith
Jasper Tukkers
Floris Verhagen
Imre Vos
Eric Verboom-Trainer/Coach
Roderik Nierman-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Arthur Vos-Manager
Mark van den Boogaard-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn Franken-Teamarts
Jop Beuger-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC H1 Kampong H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 13 35 11 2 0 34 0
2 Den Bosch H1 13 30 10 0 3 14 0
3 HGC H1 12 28 9 1 2 13 0
4 Rotterdam H1 13 26 8 2 3 12 0
5 Kampong H1 12 23 7 2 3 10 0
6 Oranje-Rood H1 13 19 6 1 6 3 0
7 Amsterdam H1 13 19 5 4 4 10 0
8 Pinoké H1 13 18 5 3 5 0 0
9 Tilburg H1 13 10 3 1 9 -18 0
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 13 7 2 1 10 -24 0
11 Hurley H1 13 4 1 1 11 -23 0
12 Almere H1 13 2 0 2 11 -31 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
1 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 7-3
Almere H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 4-5
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2