Heren 04 Res. overgangsklasse

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 MEP H3 22 63 21 0 1 76 0
2 Hopbel H2 22 55 18 1 3 67 0
3 Oranje-Rood H3 22 50 16 2 4 53 0
4 Zwart-Wit H3 22 41 13 2 7 27 0
5 Etten-Leur H2 22 33 11 0 11 24 0
6 Were Di H3 22 30 9 3 10 -13 0
7 Tilburg H5 22 22 7 1 14 -32 0
8 Den Bosch H4 22 21 6 3 13 -28 0
9 MEP H2 22 20 6 2 14 -25 0
10 Rosmalen H2 22 18 5 3 14 -50 0
11 Waalwijk H2 22 18 4 6 12 -34 0
12 Oranje-Rood H6 22 13 4 1 17 -65 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Rosmalen H2 (O) 5-1
Were Di H3 Hopbel H2 0-6
MEP H2 MEP H3 (O) 0-2
Oranje-Rood H3 Oranje-Rood H6 8-1
Den Bosch H4 Tilburg H5 2-8
Zwart-Wit H3 Waalwijk H2 (O) 7-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
MEP H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H3 5-0
Oranje-Rood H6 Zwart-Wit H3 3-5
Waalwijk H2 (O) Den Bosch H4 2-2
Tilburg H5 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 3-2
Rosmalen H2 (O) Were Di H3 3-10
Hopbel H2 MEP H2 4-2
DONDERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2017
Were Di H3 Tilburg H5 2-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H4 Oranje-Rood H6 4-0
Rosmalen H2 (O) Hopbel H2 1-5
Zwart-Wit H3 MEP H3 (O) 3-5
Oranje-Rood H3 MEP H2 7-0
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 7-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg H5 Rosmalen H2 (O) 4-0
Hopbel H2 Oranje-Rood H3 0-2
MEP H2 Zwart-Wit H3 1-2
MEP H3 (O) Den Bosch H4 2-1
Oranje-Rood H6 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 0-5
Waalwijk H2 (O) Were Di H3 1-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H3 Oranje-Rood H6 1-1
Etten-Leur H2 (O) MEP H3 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch H4 MEP H2 7-1
Zwart-Wit H3 Oranje-Rood H3 0-4
Rosmalen H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 4-4
Tilburg H5 Hopbel H2 3-7
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Hopbel H2 Zwart-Wit H3 4-3
Waalwijk H2 (O) Tilburg H5 8-2
Oranje-Rood H6 Rosmalen H2 (O) 8-1
MEP H2 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 4-2
Oranje-Rood H3 Den Bosch H4 4-0
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
MEP H3 (O) Were Di H3 9-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Den Bosch H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-2
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H3 1-2
Were Di H3 MEP H2 4-3
Rosmalen H2 (O) MEP H3 (O) 2-8
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H6 4-0
Waalwijk H2 (O) Hopbel H2 2-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H3 Were Di H3 7-1
MEP H2 Rosmalen H2 (O) 1-4
MEP H3 (O) Tilburg H5 5-1
Oranje-Rood H6 Waalwijk H2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel H2 Den Bosch H4 10-1
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Rosmalen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H3 0-1
Tilburg H5 MEP H2 1-0
Waalwijk H2 (O) MEP H3 (O) 0-7
Oranje-Rood H6 Hopbel H2 1-4
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Den Bosch H4 4-2
Were Di H3 Zwart-Wit H3 2-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Hopbel H2 1-3
Den Bosch H4 Were Di H3 3-4
Zwart-Wit H3 Rosmalen H2 (O) 4-5
Oranje-Rood H3 Tilburg H5 7-0
MEP H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H6 6-1
MEP H2 Waalwijk H2 (O) 9-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Rosmalen H2 (O) Den Bosch H4 2-4
Were Di H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 4-3
Tilburg H5 Zwart-Wit H3 2-4
Waalwijk H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H3 0-3
Oranje-Rood H6 MEP H2 4-1
Hopbel H2 MEP H3 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Tilburg H5 Den Bosch H4 3-4
MEP H3 (O) MEP H2 9-1
Oranje-Rood H6 Oranje-Rood H3 0-8
Waalwijk H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 5-1
Rosmalen H2 (O) Etten-Leur H2 (O) 4-6
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Tilburg H5 Were Di H3 3-4
Hopbel H2 Rosmalen H2 (O) 6-1
MEP H2 Oranje-Rood H3 4-0
MEP H3 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 6-3
Oranje-Rood H6 Den Bosch H4 1-6
Waalwijk H2 (O) Etten-Leur H2 (O) 0-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Hopbel H2 Were Di H3 3-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Oranje-Rood H3 Hopbel H2 1-2
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H6 5-2
Were Di H3 Waalwijk H2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch H4 MEP H3 (O) 1-3
Zwart-Wit H3 MEP H2 7-4
Rosmalen H2 (O) Tilburg H5 5-5
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
MEP H2 Hopbel H2 5-5
Den Bosch H4 Waalwijk H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Hopbel H2 Tilburg H5 5-1
Waalwijk H2 (O) Rosmalen H2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood H6 Were Di H3 3-6
MEP H3 (O) Etten-Leur H2 (O) 4-2
MEP H2 Den Bosch H4 4-1
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Were Di H3 Rosmalen H2 (O) 5-4
Oranje-Rood H3 Zwart-Wit H3 3-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Etten-Leur H2 (O) MEP H2 5-2
Rosmalen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H6 7-3
Were Di H3 MEP H3 (O) 3-4
Den Bosch H4 Oranje-Rood H3 0-4
Tilburg H5 Waalwijk H2 (O) 5-1
Zwart-Wit H3 Hopbel H2 3-2
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Zwart-Wit H3 Oranje-Rood H6 6-0
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Tilburg H5 7-2
Oranje-Rood H3 MEP H3 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Zwart-Wit H3 Den Bosch H4 5-3
MEP H2 Were Di H3 0-3
Oranje-Rood H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 3-1
MEP H3 (O) Rosmalen H2 (O) 8-0
Oranje-Rood H6 Tilburg H5 4-3
Hopbel H2 Waalwijk H2 (O) 10-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 4-2
Den Bosch H4 Hopbel H2 2-9
Tilburg H5 MEP H3 (O) 1-8
Waalwijk H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H6 5-1
Rosmalen H2 (O) MEP H2 3-0
Were Di H3 Oranje-Rood H3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Hopbel H2 Oranje-Rood H6 9-1
Oranje-Rood H3 Rosmalen H2 (O) 6-1
MEP H3 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 1-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Were Di H3 5-3
Den Bosch H4 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 0-7
MEP H2 Tilburg H5 6-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Oranje-Rood H6 MEP H3 (O) 0-4
Waalwijk H2 (O) MEP H2 1-1
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H3 1-3
Hopbel H2 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 4-3
Rosmalen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 1-7
Were Di H3 Den Bosch H4 3-3
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Were Di H3 5-6
MEP H3 (O) Hopbel H2 3-2
Den Bosch H4 Rosmalen H2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood H3 Waalwijk H2 (O) 2-2
MEP H2 Oranje-Rood H6 3-1
Zwart-Wit H3 Tilburg H5 7-1