Heren 01 Hoofdklasse

 
Daniel Aarts
Joep Burgerhof
Gijs Campbell
Simon Dalderop
Nicolas Della Torre
Sebastien Dockier
Loïc van Doren
Jelle Galema
Sebastian van der Graaf
Bram van Groesen
Paul Gruijthuijsen
Laurens van Leur
Arjen Lodewijks
Joaquin Menini Suero
Laz Omrani
Tijmen Reijenga
Noud Schoenaker
Austin Smith
Jasper Tukkers
Imre Vos
Eric Verboom-Trainer/Coach
Ruben Mulder-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Roderik Nierman-Ass. Trainer/Coach
Monique Zwaan-Manager
Mark van den Boogaard-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn van Raamsdonk-Fysiotherapeut
Martijn Franken-Teamarts
Jop Beuger-Video analyst

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 14:45
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 14:45
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 14:45
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Bloemendaal H1 14 35 11 2 1 26 0
2 Kampong H1 14 32 10 2 2 24 0
3 HGC H1 14 29 9 2 3 28 0
4 Oranje-Rood H1 14 27 8 3 3 8 0
5 Den Bosch H1 14 23 6 5 3 7 0
6 Amsterdam H1 14 21 6 3 5 6 0
7 Rotterdam H1 14 20 6 2 6 -2 0
8 Pinoké H1 14 14 3 5 6 -7 0
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 14 9 2 3 9 -17 0
10 Almere H1 14 8 2 2 10 -19 0
11 SCHC H1 14 8 2 2 10 -24 0
12 Tilburg H1 14 8 1 5 8 -30 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Pinoké H1 14:45 thuis - KGW 1
29 mrt HGC H1 20:30 thuis - KGW 1
31 mrt Almeerse HC H1 14:45 uit
7 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
14 apr !Oefenwedstrijd Frankfurt n.n.b thuis - KGW 1
28 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 uit
3 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H1 20:30 uit
5 mei HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis - KGW 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 3-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 2-7
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 1-3
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-1
VRIJDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 2-0
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-0
VRIJDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-0
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 0-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 6-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-2
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 3-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-3
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 5-0
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 2-2
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-4
HGC H1 SCHC H1 6-1
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
VRIJDAG 19 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
SCHC H1 Almere H1 2-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-0
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 3-5
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
VRIJDAG 15 MAART 2019
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 4-3
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 4-3
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 1-0
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 2-8
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3