Meisjes A
MA1 - Weert MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - Berkel Enschot MA1
13:45
Uit
MA3 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MA1
17:30
Uit
MA4 - Best MA2
17:30 - KGW 2
Thuis
MA5 - Uden MA2
11:00
Uit
MA6 - Des MA3
15:00
Uit
MA7 - Uden MA4
12:30 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MA8 - Heesch MA2
16:00 - KGZ 6
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - NMHC MB1
12:30 - KGW 3
Thuis
MB02 - Uden MB1
12:15
Uit
MB03 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood MB4
12:30 - KGW 2
Thuis
MB04 - MOP MB2
16:00 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MB05 - Des MB4
14:00
Uit
MB06 - MEP MB3
12:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MB07 - Eersel MB3
11:15
Uit
MB08 - MHC Udenhout MB2
14:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MB09 - Uden MB4
13:15
Uit
MB10 - Push MB12
14:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Pinoke MC1
10:45
Uit
MC02 - MOP MC2
09:00
Uit
MC03 - HC Tilburg MC3
08:45 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MC04 - HOCO MC3
16:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MC05 - Sint Oedenrode MC2
14:15 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MC06 - Hilvarenbeek MC2
14:15 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MC07 - Were Di Tilburg MC4
10:30 - KGZ 7
Thuis
MC08 - Were Di Tilburg MC3
17:15
Uit
MC09 - son MC4
12:30
Uit
MC10 - Waalwijk MC4
12:15
Uit
MC11 - Oranje-Rood MC13
10:30 - KGZ 6
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oss MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - Vlijmen MD1
10:30
Uit
MD3 - HC Tilburg MD2
10:45
Uit
MD4 - HOCO MD2
10:30 - KGW 2
Thuis
MD5 - Des MD2
12:30 - KGZ 6
Thuis
MD6 - Rosmalen MD3
12:15
Uit
MD7 - Rosmalen MD4
12:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MD8 - Civicum MD2
10:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MD9 - De Hopbel MD3
11:15
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E01 - MEP ME1
09:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
M6E02 - Rosmalen ME1
10:15
Uit
M6E03 - Hockeyclub Berlicum ME1
09:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
M6E04 - MEP ME2
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
M6E05 - Bommelerwaard ME1
09:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M6E06 - Heesch ME1
09:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M6E07 - Oss ME4
11:15
Uit
M6E08 - Geel-Zwart ME4
09:15 - MLP
Thuis
M6E09 - Oss ME6
14:00
Uit
M6E10 - MHC HDL MIX E1
09:00
Uit
M6E11 - De Hopbel ME2
09:30
Uit
M6E12 - Rosmalen ME12
10:30
Uit
M6E13 - Den Bosch ME14
09:15 - KGW 3
Uit
M6E14 - Den Bosch ME13
09:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
M6E15 - Liempde ME1
09:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
M8E1 - Etten-Leur M8E1
11:00
Uit
M8E2 - Rosmalen M8E1
10:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
M8E3 - Geel-Zwart M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Geel-Zwart M8E2
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M8E5 - De Hopbel M8E4
09:30
Uit
M8E6 - Geel-Zwart M8E4
09:00 - KGZ 7
Thuis
M8E7 - MOP M8E5
09:00 - KGZ 7
Thuis
Meisjes F
M3F1 - Oss MF2
09:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
M3F2 - Rosmalen MF1
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
M3F3 - Heesch MF1
09:15
Uit
M3F4 - Uden MF3
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
M3F5 - Rosmalen MF4
09:45
Uit
M3F6 - Heesch MF2
09:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
M3F7 - Uden MF6
09:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Klein Zwitserland JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - HC Tilburg JA1
14:15 - KGW 1
Thuis
JA3 - MEP JA3
16:15
Uit
JA4 - MHCdeDommel JA1
14:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Victoria JB1
12:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
JB2 - Geldrop JB1
11:15
Uit
JB3 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot JB1
16:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
JB6 - Uden JB2
16:00 - KGW 3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Kampong JC1
10:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
JC2 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JC2
14:15
Uit
JC3 - Drunen JC1
10:30
Uit
JC4 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JC5
16:00
Uit
JC5 - Oirschot JC1
14:15 - KGW 2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Oranje-Rood JD1
10:30 - KGW 3
Thuis
JD2 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JD3
16:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
JD3 - Breda JD3
12:00
Uit
JD4 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JD4
17:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
JD5 - Etten-Leur JD1
14:15 - KGW 3
Thuis
JD6 - MHCdeDommel JD1
16:00 - KGZ 7
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E01 - MOP JE2
09:00
Uit
J6E02 - Geel-Zwart JE1
11:15
Uit
J6E03 - MOP JE3
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
J6E04 - Oss JE1
11:15
Uit
J6E05 - Geel-Zwart JE4
12:15
Uit
J6E06 - Geel-Zwart JE3
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
J6E07 - Uden JE1
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
J6E08 - MHCdeDommel JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E09 - Rosmalen JE6
09:00
Uit
J6E10 - Uden JE2
10:15
Uit
J6E11 - Liempde JE1
09:00
Uit
J8E01 - Scoop J8E1
11:00
Uit
J8E02 - Uden J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E03 - Geel-Zwart J8E1
10:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
Jongens F
J3F1 - Rosmalen JF1
09:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
J3F2 - MEP JF3
09:00
Uit
J3F3 - De Hopbel JF1
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
J3F4 - Hockeyclub Berlicum JF1
09:00 - KGW 2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders Zie App/TeamManager!
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten